Board Archive

2016.2

  • Tim Mollenhauer (President)
  • Christina Mai (Secretary)
  • Nils Barkawitz (Treasurer)
  • Philipp Görtz (Inebriation Officer)
  • Andreas Mießen (Content Committee Director & Vice-President)
  • Katharina Hartz (Integration and Internal Relations Director)

2016.1

  • Leonie Riebesam (President)
  • Christina Mai (Secretary & Vice-President)
  • Nils Barkawitz (Treasurer)
  • Andreas Mießen(Internal Relations)
  • Tim Mollenhauer (International Relations)
  • Sam Krämer (External Relations)

2015.2

As elected on occasion of the local Agora on the 16th November 2015:

  • Leonie Riebesam (President)
  • Malte Berrenberg (Secretary & Vice-President)
  • Nils Barkawitz (Treasurer)
  • Christina Mai (Internal Relations)
  • Tim Mollenhauer (Erasmus Responsible)
  • Julius Langenberg (Fundraising Responsible)

2015.1

As elected on occasion of the local Agora on the 6st of June 2015:

  • Damien Latacz (President)
  • Dario Porchetta (Secretary)
  • Leonie Riebesam (Treasurer & Vice-President)
  • Malte Berrenberg (Internal Relations)
  • Philipp Blum (Public Relations)
  • Robert Ukropec (Erasmus Responsible)

2014.2

10835058_10152628889093897_565981357155007878_o

As elected on occasion of the local Agora on the 1st of December 2014:

  • Philipp Blum (President)
  • Dario Porchetta (Secretary)
  • Leonie Riebesam (Treasurer)
  • Damien Latacz (Internal Relations and Vice-President)
  • Christian Wrobel (External Relations)

2014.1

Vorstand 2014.1

As elected on occasion of the local Agora on the 31st of May 2014:

  • Philipp Blum (President)
  • Wiebke Hinterlang (Secretary)
  • Mareike Wegener (Treasurer and Vice-President)
  • Lida Deermann (GoGreen Coordinator & Summer University main organizer)
  • Norman Schnell (Working Groups Communication Director & HR Responsible)

2013.2

1517811_10151967051748897_1471492261_o

As elected on occasion of the local Agora on the 18th of November 2013:

  • Anna Isabel Ramones – President
  • Andrei Ionita – Secretary
  • Mareike Wegener – Treasurer
  • Leonard Büsch – Vice-President & Erasmus-responsible
  • Philipp Blum – Public Relations
  • Lida Deermann – Summer University
  • Eric Luckner – Human Resources

2013.1

As elected on occasion of the local Agora on the 12th of November 2012:

  • Christian Wrobel – President
  • Andrei Ionita – Secretary
  • Max Havemann – Treasurer
  • Jenny Roseboom – Beisitzerin
  • Marius Doraji – Beisitzerin
  • Leonard Buesch – Beisitzer
  • Philipp Aperdannier – Beisitzer

2012.2

As elected on occasion of the local Agora on the 12th of November 2012:

  • Benjamin Glauß – President
  • Anna Isabel Ramones – Secretary
  • Benedict Mortimer – Treasurer
  • Jenny Roseboom – Public Relations
  • Konstantinos Tsoleridis – Human Resources

2012.1

As elected on occasion of the local Agora on the 21st of May 2012:

  • Kamran Samaie – President
  • Patrick Scholz – Secretary
  • Benedict Mortimer – Treasurer
  • Hanna Schwermer-Funke – Beisitzer
  • Britta Vohns – Beisitzer
  • Jenny Roseboom – Beisitzer

2011-2012

Elected on occasion of the local Agora on the 12th of December 2012 until the local Agora on the 21.05.2012:

  • Daniel Michaelis – President
  • Kamran Samaie – Secretary
  • Laura Fiala – Treasurer
  • Katharina Baumann – Beisitzer
  • Sohrab Solouk – Beisitzer

2011.2

Gewählt auf der Vollversammlung vom 08.06.2011 bis zur Vollversammlung am 12.12.2011:

  • Hans-Peter Bretz – President
  • Felix Wunder – Secretary
  • Dejan Parizov – Treasurer, VP
  • Simon Britten – Beisitzer
  • Elmar Feuser – Beisitzer
  • Katja Sontag – Beisitzerin

2011.1

Gewählt auf der Vollversammlung vom 15.12.2010 bis zur Vollversammlung vom 08.06.2011:

  • Rebekka Höing – President
  • Hans-Peter Bretz – Secretary
  • Andre Hoffmann – Treasurer, VP
  • Pascal Kordt – Beisitzer
  • Daniel Michaelis – Beisitzer

2010.2

Gewählt auf der Vollversammlung vom 16.06.2010 bis zur Vollversammlung 15.12.2010:

  • Christian Bußar – President
  • Rebekka Höing – Secretary
  • Andre Hoffmann – Treasurer
  • Daniel Bruckwilder – Beisitzer, VP

2010.1

Gewählt auf der Vollversammlung vom 10.12.2009 bis zur Vollversammlung 16.06.2010:

  • Christian Bußar – President
  • Markus Kühbach – Secretary
  • Alexander Rubbert – Treasurer
  • Daniel Bruckwilder – Beisitzer, VP
  • Ellen Will – Beisitzerin
  • Alexander Brill – Beisitzer & just awesome

2009.2

Gewählt auf der Vollversammlung vom 17.06.2009 bis zur Vollversammlung 10.12.2009:

  • Kai Lehmkuhl – President
  • Sarah Maurer – Secretary
  • Christian Bussar – Treasurer, VP
  • Stefan Sander – Beisitzer
  • Alexander Brill – Beisitzer
  • Roksaneh Krooß – Beisitzerin
  • Michael Jirowetz – Beisitzer

2009.1

Gewählt auf der Vollversammlung vom 24.11.2008 bis zur Vollversammlung 17.06.2009:

  • Kai Lehmkuhl – President
  • Dominik Sandjaja – Secretary
  • Christian Bussar – Treasurer
  • Can Uz – Beisitzer
  • Stefan Sander – Beisitzer
  • Katja Behrendt – Beisitzerin, VP
  • Michael Jirowetz – Beisitzer

2008.1

Gewählt auf der Vollversammlung in 12/2007 bis zur Vollversammlung 24.11.2008:

  • Katharina Schuster – President
  • Tim Valbert – Secretary
  • Judith Hinterberg – Treasurer
  • Stephan Hackenbracht – Beisitzer, VP
  • Benjamin Battke – Beisitzer

2007.2

Gewählt auf der Vollversammlung in 06/2007 bis zur Vollversammlung 12/2007:

  • Kai Lehmkuhl – President
  • Melanie Kleiner – Secretary
  • Nils Kaufmann – Treasurer
  • Patrick Kabasci – Beisitzer
  • Katja Behrendt – Beisitzerin

2007.1

Gewählt auf der Vollversammlung in 12/2006 bis zur Vollversammlung 06/2007:

  • Johanna Wehr – Presidentin
  • Sarah Maurer – Secretary
  • Kai Lehmkuhl – Treasurer
  • Patrick Kabasci – Beisitzer
  • Katja Behrendt – Beisitzerin

2006

Gewählt auf der Vollversammlung am 05.12.2005 bis zur Vollversammlung 12/2006:

  • Wouter Koopmann – President
  • Judith Hinterberg – Secretary
  • Silke Rudolph – Treasurer
  • Tim Valbert – Beisitzer
  • Silvia von Wachtendonk – Beisitzerin

2005

Gewählt auf der Vollversammlung am 20.06.2005 bis zur Vollversammlung 05.12.2005:

  • Thomas Heer – President
  • Torsten Eichhorn – Secretary
  • Dirk Riedel – Treasurer
  • Wouter Koopman – Beisitzer
  • Friederike Saxe – Beisitzerin

2004.2

Gewählt auf der Vollversammlung am 29.11.2004 bis zur Vollversammlung 20.06.2005:

  • Michael Neumann – President
  • Dirk Riedel – Treasurer

2004.1

gewählt Mitgliederversammlung 28.06.2004

  • Michael Neumann – Kassenwart

2003.2

seit Mitgliederversammlung 08.12.2003

  • Martha Rygula – Präsidentin
  • Daniela Ort – Stellv., Geschäftsführerin
  • Yvonne Schellartz – Stellv., Kassenwärtin
  • Monika Wernerus,  Stellv., HR Beauftragte
  • Oskar Schnabel, Stellv., PR Beauftrager

2003.1

seit Mitgliederversammlung 16.06.2003

  • Robert Drese – Vorsitzender
  • Martha Rygula – Stellvertreterin, Geschäftsführerin
  • Christopher Smith – Stellv., Kassenwart
  • Oskar Schnabel – Stellv., PR
  • Thomas Kutka – Stellvertreter

2002.2

Gewählt Vorstandssitzung 09.12.2002

  • Robert Drese – Vorsitzender
  • Chris Smith – Kassenwart
  • Martha Rygula – Vorstandsmitglied
  • Thomas Kutka – Vorstandsmitglied

2002.1

Gewählt auf der Vollversammlung am 27.05.2002

  • Daniela Ort – President
  • Angelika Krage – Stellvertreterin (09.12.2002 zurückgetreten)
  • Susanne Dreyer – Stellvertreterin
  • Chris Smith – Stellvertreter
  • Robert Drese – Stellvertreter

2001.2

Gewählt auf der Mitgliederversammlung 10.12.2001

  • Burak Emir – Vorsitzender
  • Robert Drese – Kassenwart
  • Frank Boell – Stellvertreter (ERASMUS Beauftragter)
  • Christopher Smith – Stellvertreter (SU Beauftragter)

2001.1

Gewählt auf der Vollversammlung am 11.06.2001

  • Burak Emir – Vorsitzender
  • Peter Schneider-Kamp – Stellvertreter
  • Hubertus Kraemer – Stellvertreter
  • Christian Schepke – Stellvertreter
  • Frank Boell – Stellvertreter

2000

gewählt am 11.12.2000

  • Karel Burm – Vorsitzender
  • Réne Schmalenstrot – Vorstandsmitglied, Kassenwart
  • Peter Schneider-Kamp – Stellv., SU responsible
  • Daniel Fürstenwerth – Vorstandsmitglied, Erasmus-Responsible
  • Katrin Westhoff – SU Responsibles (steht nicht im Protokoll der MV, nur im Rechenschaftsbericht)

2000

  • Thorsten Brehm – Vorsitzender (gewählt 03.07.2000)
  • Andrea Heuer – Stellv. Vorsitzende (gewählt 13.01.2000)
  • René Schmalenstrot – Stellv. Vorsitzender (gewählt 13.01.2000)
  • Katrin Westhoff – Stellv. Vorsitzende (gewählt 03.07.2000)
  • Petra Janssen – Stellv. Vorsitzende (gewählt 03.07.2000)

1997

  • Andreas Gäer – 1. Vorsitzender (gewählt 05.12.1996)
  • Thorsten Obladen – stellv. Vorsitzender, Public Relations (gewählt 09.05.1996)
  • Frank Hermanns – stellv. Vorsitzender, Schatzmeister (gewählt 05.12.1996)
  • Aki Laiho – stellv. Vorsitzender (gewählt 05.12.1996)
  • Tero Pesonen – stellv. Vorsitzender (gewählt 05.12.1996)

1996

  • Despina Racota – Vorsitzende (gewählt 20.06.1996)
  • Stefan Crome – stellvertretender Vorsitzender (gewählt 20.06.1996)
  • Thorsten Obladen – stellvertretender Vorsitzender, Public Relations (gewählt 09.05.1996)
  • Thorsten Schneider – Schatzmeister, stellvertretender Vorsitzender (gewählt 02.11.1995)
  • Hélène Rouet-Morales – stellvertr. Vorsitzende, Sekretärin (gewählt am 09.05.1996, zurückgetreten am 20.08.1996)

1995

Gewählt auf der Mitgliederversammlung am 04.05.1995

  • Daniel Westrich – Vorsitzender
  • Christoph Schmitt – stellvertr. Vorsitzender
  • Uta Sievers – Sekretärin (Jakob Deker übernahm Utas Aufgaben während ihrer Abwesenheit im Sommer)
  • Thomas Bertuch – Schatzmeister
  • Andreas Gäer – Public Relations

1994

Gewählt auf der Vollversammlung am 03.11.1994

  • Eric Lavarde – Vorsitzender
  • Bruno Adeline – Generalsekretär
  • Riikka Miettinen – Schatzmeisterin
  • Ilona Sobotte – Public Relations

1994

Gewählt auf der Vollversammlung am 07.07.1994

  • Erich Lavarde – Vorsitzender
  • Bruno Adeline – Stellvertreter
  • Markus Schwamborn – Stellvertreter
  • Fabienne Yver – Stellvertreterin
  • Katrin Bremer – Public Relations

1992 – 1993

  • Johannes Stoffels – Vorsitzender
  • Stefan Weber – Sekretär
  • Camille Hermans – Schatzmeister
  • Lorenz Spillner – stellvertretender Vorsitzender
  • Hasso Gien – stellvertretender Vorsitzender

1991 – 1992

  • Aryan Saed – Vorsitzender
  • Sekretär: Lorenzo Peroni (Secretary)
  • Stefan Weber (Treasurer)
  • Frank Sent (Vice-President)
  • Johannes Stoffels (Vice-President)

1990

Clemens Nöller – Vorsitzender

Vorsitzender (unklar welches Jahr): Alexander Hagemann

II. Board 1988

  • Dirk Hartmann – President
  • Johann von Asten – Vice President
  • Claus Dieter Hinz – Vice President
  • Thomas Pehl – Vice President
  • Andreas Kantzias – Vice President

I. Board 1987

Unser Gründungsvorstand:

  • Johannes Kals – President
  • Ursula Heister – Vice President
  • Ralf Allgaier – Vice President
  • Heinz Rosenbaum – Vice President
  • Frank Menter – Vice President

for any incorrect information, please contact webmaster.

for correct information, please contact the board.

Hinterlasse eine Antwort